Classifica marcatori - Serie C Girone A - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Ragatzu DanieleOlbia73
2Ceccarelli TommasoPrato51
2Ferrari FrancoPistoiese54
4Sanna AndreaArzachena40
4Giudici LucaMonza40
4Pesenti MassimilianoCittà di Pontedera40
4Perna FabioGiana Erminio40
4Tavano FrancescoCarrarese40
4Dell'agnello SimoneCuneo40
4Biasci TommasoCarrarese40
4Coralli ClaudioCarrarese40
4Bruno SalvatoreGiana Erminio41
4Curcio AlessioArzachena41
4Jefferson Andrade SiqueiraViterbese Castrense41
4Vantaggiato DanieleLivorno41
4Marotta AlessandroRobur Siena41
17D'Ursi EugenioArezzo30
17Vano MicheleArzachena30
17Guberti StefanoRobur Siena30
17Cenciarelli DiegoViterbese Castrense30
17Murilo MendesLivorno30
17De vena AlessandroLucchese32
23Doumbia AbdouLivorno20
23Tortori LorisViterbese Castrense20
23Vandeputte JariViterbese Castrense20
23Celiento DanieleViterbese Castrense20
23Arrigoni TommasoLucchese20
23Barba GianlucaPro Piacenza20
23Piscopo KevinCarrarese20
23Maiorino PasqualeLivorno20
23Romero NiccolòPiacenza20
23Ponsat GiuseppeMonza20
23Chiariello RiccardoGiana Erminio20
23Giannone LucaPisa20
23Ogunseye RobertoOlbia20
23Vassallo AndreaCarrarese20
23Fanucchi JacopoLucchese20
23Pedrelli IvanLivorno21
23Cori SashaMonza21
23Alessandro DaniloPro Piacenza21
23Moscardelli DavideArezzo21
23Razzitti AndreaViterbese Castrense21
23Montini MattiaLivorno21
23Mannini DanielePisa21
23Morosini TommasoPiacenza22
46Rinaldi MicheleArezzo10
46Sbardella SimoneArzachena10
46Lisai GiancarloArzachena10
46Tentoni TommasoCarrarese10
46Lombardi AngeloGavorrano10
46Gonzalez Pablo AndresAlessandria10
46La Vigna NicolasPro Piacenza10
46Starita ErnestoPro Piacenza10
46Cristiani AlessioRobur Siena10
46Baldassin LucaViterbese Castrense10
46Moscati FilippoGavorrano10
46Geroni EnricoOlbia10
46Pisano FrancescoOlbia10
46Cutolo AnielloArezzo10
46Sabatino SergioArezzo10
46Guglielmelli NicolaPrato10
46Fischnaller ManuelAlessandria10
46Bulevardi DaniloRobur Siena10
46Guerri SimoneRobur Siena10
46Bismark NgissahViterbese Castrense10
46Anastasia EmanueleCuneo10
46Scaccabarozzi JacopoPiacenza10
46Masucci GaetanoPisa10
46Di Quinzio DavidePisa10
46Belotti MauroPro Piacenza10
46Vrioni GiacomoPistoiese10
46Del sante StefanoLucchese10
46De vitis AlessandroPisa10
46Valiani FrancescoLivorno10
46Palazzo LorisMonza10
46Origlio MaicolMonza10
46Senesi YuriOlbia10
46Tchanturia RomanPrato10
46Bardelloni EmanueleGiana Erminio10
46Di nardo AntonioArezzo10
46Bonacquisti DaniloArzachena10
46Atanasov ZhivkoViterbese Castrense10
46Mora ChristianPiacenza10
46Calcagni RiccardoCittà di Pontedera10
46Posocco FrancescoCittà di Pontedera10
46Feola AndreaOlbia10
46Varga AtilaArezzo10
46Merlonghi MarioLucchese10
46Casasola TiagoAlessandria10
46Zecca GiacomoPiacenza10
46Pederzoli AlexPiacenza10
46Della Latta SimonePiacenza10
46Brega CristianGavorrano10
46Taufer MelArzachena10
46Iovine AlessioGiana Erminio10
46Corsinelli FrancescoCittà di Pontedera10
46Risaliti GiacomoCittà di Pontedera10
46Mastrilli RiccardoCittà di Pontedera10
46Bentivegna AccursioCarrarese10
46Tartaglione AntonioPistoiese10
46Luperini GregorioPistoiese10
46Tentardini AlbertoMonza10
46Emmausso MicheleRobur Siena10
46Marconi MicheleAlessandria11