Serie D Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Darfo Boario2110631125+72.10
2Rezzato20106222011+92.00
3Aurora Pro Patria209621146+82.22
4Ponte San Pietro Isola19105411811+71.90
5Ciliverghe Mazzano1910613147+71.90
6Pergolettese189531179+82.00
7Calcio Lecco 19121610442108+21.60
8Levico Terme159432128+41.67
9Virtus Bergamo1510505108+21.50
10Caravaggio15104331413+11.50
11Crema 1908119324108+21.22
12Dro99234610-41.00
13Ciserano9102351016-60.90
14Bustese Milano City892251115-40.89
15Scanzorosciate89225814-60.89
16Lumezzane8102261019-90.80
17Calcio Trento79216818-100.78
18Grumellese69207916-70.67
19Romanese59126516-110.56
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!