Serie D Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Aurora Pro Patria452113623415+192.14
2Darfo Boario442113533715+222.10
3Rezzato432113444522+232.05
4Ponte San Pietro Isola412112544228+141.95
5Pergolettese372110743225+71.76
6Lecco362110652619+71.71
7Virtus Bergamo332110382823+51.57
8Levico Terme30218672823+51.43
9Bustese Milano City29217863024+61.38
10Ciliverghe Mazzano29218582926+31.38
11Crema26217592526-11.24
12Caravaggio26217592632-61.24
13Lumezzane242173112331-81.14
14Trento232172122239-171.10
15Scanzorosciate222064102130-91.10
16Ciserano18213992334-110.86
17Grumellese152043131934-150.75
18Dro142128111841-230.67
19Romanese102024141738-210.50
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!