Eccellenza Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Legnano7321072+52.33
2Ardor Lazzate7321041+32.33
3Union Villa Cassano7321030+32.33
4Fenegrò6320175+22.00
5Alcione6320156-12.00
6Accademia Pavese5312043+11.67
7Accademia Gaggiano4311132+11.33
8Busto 814211032+12.00
9Atletico San Colombano431113301.33
10Verbano Calcio3210132+11.50
11Sestese3310234-11.00
12Saronno 19103310257-21.00
13Lomellina calcio3310235-21.00
14Città di Vigevano2302125-30.67
15Cavenago Fanfulla1201134-10.50
16Castellanzese1301236-30.33
17Calvairate0300348-40.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!