Promozione Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Castanese9330040+43.00
2Vergiatese9330040+43.00
3Rhodense7321072+52.33
4Morazzone6320143+12.00
5Lentatese632012202.00
6Uboldese4311143+11.33
7Gavirate calcio4211032+12.00
8C.O.B. 913210152+31.50
9Bresso Calcio3310275+21.00
10Olimpia calcio 2002331024401.00
11F. M. Portichetto321011101.50
12Base 96 Seveso3310223-11.00
13Universal Solaro3310246-21.00
14Belfortese3310235-21.00
15Guanzatese3310214-31.00
16Brebbia1301207-70.33
17Besnatese0300328-60.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!