Promozione Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Pontelambrese136411134+92.17
2Di Po Vimercatese136411114+72.17
3Vibe Ronchese136411107+32.17
4Villa 1969116321123+91.83
5Pro Lissone11632175+21.83
6ColicoDerviese10531175+22.00
7Lissone8522175+21.60
8Barzago8622279-21.33
9Menaggio86222814-61.33
10Concorezzese76213111101.17
11Costamasnaga66204812-41.00
12Real Milano66204610-41.00
13Speranza Agrate5612389-10.83
14Biassono5612369-30.83
15Cinisello4611416-50.67
16Casati Arcore26024110-90.33
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!