1ª Categoria Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Arsaghese9330051+43.00
2Fagnano9330052+33.00
3Gorla Maggiore7321084+42.33
4Vanzaghellese7321073+42.33
5Tradate7321075+22.33
6Ispra Calcio4211052+32.00
7Cairate4311164+21.33
8Cas Sacconago321011101.50
9Luino Maccagno3310227-51.00
10Folgore Legnano2302178-10.67
11Valceresio A. Audax2302167-10.67
12Antoniana1301236-30.33
13San Marco0300336-30.00
14Union Tre Valli0200215-40.00
15Casbeno Varese0300316-50.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!