1ª Categoria Girone D

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Muggiò93300100+103.00
2Accademia S. Leonardo9330062+43.00
3Bollatese7321073+42.33
4Real Bruzzano7321020+22.33
5Polisportiva di Nova6320174+32.00
6Osl calcio Garbagnate4311185+31.33
7Lainatese4311142+21.33
8Barbaiana4311145-11.33
9Paderno Dugnano330305501.00
10Football Sesto 2012331023301.00
11Senago calcio3310245-11.00
12Circolo giovanile Bresso3310249-51.00
13Cinisellese1201125-30.50
14San Crisostomo1301238-50.33
15Cassina Nuova0200204-40.00
16Ardor Bollate03003110-90.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!