1ª Categoria Girone I

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Oriese7321062+42.33
2Montanaso Lombardo7321030+32.33
3Locate7321064+22.33
4Valera Fratta6320174+32.00
5Casalpusterlengo 19476320164+22.00
6Senna Gloria4311175+21.33
7Montodinese4311164+21.33
8Chieve4311154+11.33
9Spinese Oratorio431117701.33
10S. Biagio4311167-11.33
11Mairago4311156-11.33
12Lodivecchio3310258-31.00
13Lodigiana2302156-10.67
14Santo Stefano2302123-10.67
15Virtus Graffignana1301205-50.33
16Borghetto dilettantistica03003310-70.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!