1ª Categoria Girone L

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Cavenago93300105+53.00
2La Dominante9330051+43.00
3Città di Segrate73210103+72.33
4Virtus Inzago7321072+52.33
5Medigliese6320154+12.00
6Badalasco632013302.00
7Accademia Gera D'Adda4311194+51.33
8Carugate431114401.33
9Inzago431113301.33
10Cologno431113301.33
11Verdellinese3310234-11.00
12Liscate3310269-31.00
13Acc. Sandonatese3310238-51.00
14Sporting Valentino Mazzola0300314-30.00
15Oriens0300326-40.00
16Cassina Calcio03003011-110.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!