1ª Categoria Girone M

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Vistarino7321051+42.33
2Voghera7321052+32.33
3Garlasco7321052+32.33
4San Biagio Casarile6320173+42.00
5Calcio Mottese6320165+12.00
6Mortara6320143+12.00
7Giovanile Lungavilla5312032+11.67
8Casorate Primo431113301.33
9Real Torre4311147-31.33
10Volante Roncaro331025501.00
11Virtus Binasco3310245-11.00
12Bressana 19183310223-11.00
13Siziano Lanterna3310236-31.00
14Basiglio Milano 32302124-20.67
15Apos Stradella1301236-30.33
16Frog Milano0300315-40.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!