1ª Categoria Girone N

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Corsico7321091+82.33
2Settimo Milanese7321075+22.33
3Pregnanese6320194+52.00
4Centro giov. Boffalorese6320185+32.00
5Ticinia Robecchetto6320141+32.00
6Sedriano6320186+22.00
7Arca5312052+31.67
8Triestina 19464311165+11.33
9Garibaldina 19324311132+11.33
10Romano Banco431113301.33
11Turbighese 1921431113301.33
12Pontevecchio4311145-11.33
13Ossona2302114-30.67
14Concordia1301227-50.33
15Barona0300359-40.00
16Quinto Romano03003116-150.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!