2ª Categoria Girone O

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Somaglia7321041+32.33
2Riozzese6320194+52.00
3Usom Calcio6220063+33.00
4Virtus Maleo5312096+31.67
5Chignolese4311164+21.33
6Alpina4211053+22.00
7S. Bernardo4211020+22.00
8Atletico QMC431113301.33
9Calcio Pro Paullo3210134-11.50
10Crespiatica3210137-41.50
11Nuova Lodi220205501.00
12Superga Watt Muzza220202201.00
13La Locomotiva1301258-30.33
14Dresano1301259-40.33
15FissiragaRiozzese1301226-40.33
16Nuova Zorlesco0200226-40.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!