2ª Categoria Girone M

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Lonate Ceppino9330081+73.00
2Lonate Pozzolo73210102+82.33
3S. Massimiliano Kolbe7321073+42.33
4Arnate6320173+42.00
5Virtus Cantalupo6320165+12.00
6Città di Samarate6320148-42.00
7Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo5312043+11.67
8Crennese4311186+21.33
9Gorla Minore4311176+11.33
10Rescaldinese431115501.33
11Rescalda2302145-10.67
12Borsanese2302157-20.67
13Gallaratese2302136-30.67
14Beata Giuliana13012710-30.33
15Robur Legnano03003310-70.00
16Canazza Sant'Erasmo0300319-80.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!