2ª Categoria Girone N

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Real Vanzaghese9330061+53.00
2Accademia Settimo7321094+52.33
3Parabiago5312074+31.67
4San Giuseppe Arese Calcio5312032+11.67
5Sporting Abbiategrasso4311153+21.33
6Marcallese4311165+11.33
7Bienate Magnago4311154+11.33
8Oratorio S. Gaetano4311143+11.33
9Cuggiono431112201.33
10Oratoriana Vittuone4311146-21.33
11Casorezzo4311135-21.33
12S. Ilario Milanese3310259-41.00
13Calcio Canegrate e Osl2302156-10.67
14Virtus Abbiatense2302157-20.67
15Cornaredese 19601301236-30.33
16S. Stefano Ticino1301238-50.33
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!