2ª Categoria Girone Q

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Solese93300104+63.00
2Leone XIII9330095+43.00
3Football club Bresso7321073+42.33
4Afforese63201107+32.00
5Osal Novate632013302.00
6Real Cinisello4311153+21.33
7Suprema Odb4211021+12.00
8Niguarda calcio431116601.33
9Rondinella4311134-11.33
10Palazzolo Milanese331024401.00
11Pro Novate3310256-11.00
12Quartosport2302112-10.67
13Baranzatese2302158-30.67
14San Giorgio1301269-30.33
15Città di Sesto0200215-40.00
16Atletico Cinisello03003411-70.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!