2ª Categoria Girone R

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Vires7321073+42.33
2Rogoredo 19846320172+52.00
3Nuova Bolgiano6320185+32.00
4Centro Schuster6320164+22.00
5Liscate6220031+23.00
6Volantes O.S.A.6320121+12.00
7Borgolombardo5312043+11.67
8Milanese Corvetto 1920431114401.33
9Macallesi 1927431113301.33
10Metanopoli431113301.33
11Ausonia 19314311134-11.33
12Zivido321012201.50
13Cimiano330302201.00
14Franco Scarioni 19253310245-11.00
15Agrisport1201135-20.50
16Sporting T.L.C. 19671301225-30.33
17Pantigliate 19770200203-30.00
18Sporting L E B0300319-80.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!