2ª Categoria Girone S

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Buccinasco9330073+43.00
2Carducci9330062+43.00
3Fatima6220052+33.00
4Rozzano calcio6320143+12.00
5Visconti5312065+11.67
6Città di Opera431114401.33
7Villapizzone C.d.a.431114401.33
8Vercellese Real331025501.00
9Viscontini321015501.50
10Freccia Azzurra3310256-11.00
11Red Devils Polisportiva3310245-11.00
12Orione3310268-21.00
13Aprile 813310235-21.00
14Travaglia2302145-10.67
15Accademia Pievese1301235-20.33
16Muggiano1301215-40.33
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!