Serie C Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Livorno663420686135+261.94
2Robur Siena643419783826+121.88
3Pisa6135161364429+151.74
4Carrarese5434159105645+111.59
5Alessandria5334131475034+161.56
6Monza52341410103626+101.53
7Viterbese Castrense52341410104435+91.53
8Piacenza483413912393901.41
9Lucchese44351014113538-31.26
10Pistoiese433491694245-31.26
11Olbia4334127153948-91.26
12Città di Pontedera43341110133648-121.26
13Giana Erminio42341012125452+21.24
14Arzachena3834108164748-11.12
15Pro Piacenza353498173042-121.03
16Gavorrano333489173147-160.97
17Cuneo3234711162343-200.94
18Arezzo (-15p.)31341210123735+20.91
19Prato2634511183057-270.76
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!