Serie C Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Livorno492015414517+282.45
2Viterbese Castrense402112453523+121.90
3Robur Siena402012442718+92.00
4Pisa36209922412+121.80
5Monza30208662419+51.50
6Olbia30219392628-21.43
7Giana Erminio29208573631+51.45
8Arezzo (-1p.)28208572823+51.40
9Carrarese28218493534+11.33
10Piacenza2620758252501.30
11Pistoiese26196852528-31.37
12Alessandria24196672825+31.26
13Arzachena242173112930-11.14
14Lucchese24206682228-61.20
15Città di Pontedera24206682533-81.20
16Pro Piacenza21205691523-81.05
17Cuneo202055101427-131.00
18Gavorrano132034132137-160.65
19Prato112025131437-230.55
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!